eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:48:45
Script start
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:48:45
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:48:45
Module end 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:48:45
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0094 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0052 593.0938103.3672
Module start 'user' 0.00520.0031 696.460975.0000
Module end 'user' 0.00830.0011 771.460922.7813
Script end 0.0094  794.2422 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.001718.3643220.0001
Check MTime0.00077.1052220.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.001111.808310.0011
Mysqli_queries0.00088.100010.0008
TS translator
TS init0.00088.375930.0003
TS cache load0.00032.865430.0001
TS context load0.00022.027530.0001
Template Total0.002829.930.0009
Template load0.00077.763430.0002
Template processing0.002122.032130.0007
Override
Cache load0.00043.758930.0001
General
dbfile0.00011.541560.0000
String conversion0.00000.043010.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs