eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:43:16
Script start
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:43:16
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:43:16
Module end 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:43:16
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0816 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0312 856.9063362.3047
Module start 'user' 0.03120.0435 1,219.2109144.7500
Module end 'user' 0.07480.0067 1,363.960924.4375
Script end 0.0815  1,388.3984 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00526.3262220.0002
Check MTime0.00141.6702220.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00040.548210.0004
Mysqli_queries0.00050.624210.0005
TS translator
TS init0.00485.931230.0016
TS cache load0.00273.329330.0009
TS context load0.00131.612630.0004
Template Total0.034041.730.0113
Template load0.016019.621830.0053
Template processing0.017921.973430.0060
Override
Cache load0.00263.156230.0009
General
dbfile0.00020.288060.0000
String conversion0.00000.008510.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs