eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:47:11
Script start
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:47:11
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:47:12
Module end 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:47:12
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.5478 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0464 592.2500103.3672
Module start 'user' 0.04640.0731 695.617274.7188
Module end 'user' 0.11960.4281 770.3359136.5938
Script end 0.5477  906.9297 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.110720.2029230.0048
Check MTime0.068312.4719230.0030
Mysql Total
Database connection0.02374.335010.0237
Mysqli_queries0.00701.269510.0070
TS translator
TS init0.04548.291330.0151
TS cache load0.00050.092630.0002
TS context load0.00030.062530.0001
Template Total0.474386.630.1581
Template load0.089316.312030.0298
Template processing0.385070.279430.1283
Override
Cache load0.068312.467930.0228
General
dbfile0.00060.1013100.0001
String conversion0.00000.001110.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0design/admin/stylesheets/core.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
design/admin/stylesheets/pagelayout.css
design/admin/stylesheets/content.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/rounded.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/yui_datatable.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/yui_menu.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/yui_container.css
design/admin/stylesheets/theme/modalwindow.css
extension/ezautosave/design/admin/stylesheets/autosave.css
extension/ezautosave/design/admin/stylesheets/preview.css
extension/xrowmetadata/design/standard/stylesheets/admin-maxlength.css
JS0extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
extension/ezjscore/design/standard/lib/yui/3.17.2/build/yui/yui-min.js
design/standard/javascript/tools/ezjsselection.js
design/standard/javascript/lib/ezjslibimagepreloader.js
design/admin/javascript/popupmenu/ezpopupmenu.js
design/admin/javascript/leftmenu_widthcontrol.js
design/admin/javascript/contentstructuremenu_dynamic.js
design/admin/javascript/fixed_toolbar.js
design/admin/javascript/ezmodalwindow.js
design/admin/javascript/ezajaxuploader.js
design/admin/javascript/ezcollapsiblemenu.js
extension/ezautosave/design/standard/javascript/ezautosubmit.js
extension/ezautosave/design/admin/javascript/ezcontentpreview.js
extension/xrowmetadata/design/standard/javascript/admin-maxlength.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs