eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:46:29
Script start
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:46:29
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:46:29
Module end 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:46:29
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0071 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0031 592.3828103.3672
Module start 'user' 0.00310.0028 695.750074.9844
Module end 'user' 0.00590.0011 770.734422.7813
Script end 0.0070  793.5156 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.001317.9319220.0001
Check MTime0.00057.0208220.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00056.943110.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00046.061710.0004
TS translator
TS init0.000710.306630.0002
TS cache load0.00034.136830.0001
TS context load0.00023.198030.0001
Template Total0.002434.130.0008
Template load0.00068.314230.0002
Template processing0.001825.550530.0006
Override
Cache load0.00034.120030.0001
General
dbfile0.00011.533260.0000
String conversion0.00000.057410.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs