eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:45:39
Script start
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:45:39
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:45:39
Module end 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:45:39
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0170 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0120 592.9844103.3672
Module start 'user' 0.01200.0038 696.351675.0000
Module end 'user' 0.01580.0012 771.351622.7813
Script end 0.0169  794.1328 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.001911.4707220.0001
Check MTime0.00074.1270220.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.007041.309710.0070
Mysqli_queries0.00095.066910.0009
TS translator
TS init0.00095.337730.0003
TS cache load0.00031.724030.0001
TS context load0.00021.147530.0001
Template Total0.002615.530.0009
Template load0.00095.024830.0003
Template processing0.001810.445230.0006
Override
Cache load0.00042.370730.0001
General
dbfile0.00020.976360.0000
String conversion0.00000.023810.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs