eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:46:13
Script start
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:46:13
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:46:13
Module end 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:46:13
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0316 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0256 592.8594103.3672
Module start 'user' 0.02560.0040 696.226675.0000
Module end 'user' 0.02960.0019 771.226622.7813
Script end 0.0315  794.0078 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00268.1243220.0001
Check MTime0.00144.4576220.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.006721.383910.0067
Mysqli_queries0.003310.436610.0033
TS translator
TS init0.00103.047330.0003
TS cache load0.00041.127830.0001
TS context load0.00020.789430.0001
Template Total0.00299.230.0010
Template load0.00092.884130.0003
Template processing0.00206.229830.0007
Override
Cache load0.00041.368830.0001
General
dbfile0.00020.526560.0000
String conversion0.00000.006010.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs