Register new user

Image

There is no image file.


eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:46:56
Script start
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:46:56
Module start 'user'
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Oct 29 2026 15:46:56
Creation of dynamic property eZContentObjectState::$Order is deprecated in /var/www/vhosts/portfolio.se7enx.com/public_html/terracons.art/kernel/classes/ezpersistentobject.php on line 92
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Oct 29 2026 15:46:56
trim(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /var/www/vhosts/portfolio.se7enx.com/public_html/terracons.art/kernel/classes/datatypes/ezuser/ezuser.php on line 256
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Oct 29 2026 15:46:56
htmlspecialchars(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /var/www/vhosts/portfolio.se7enx.com/public_html/terracons.art/var/site/cache/template/compiled/ezuser-bee8cf99bb0c44ebd6fe9ed4d0d3a4b1.php on line 438
Warning: PHP: E_DEPRECATED Oct 29 2026 15:46:56
htmlspecialchars(): Passing null to parameter #1 ($string) of type string is deprecated in /var/www/vhosts/portfolio.se7enx.com/public_html/terracons.art/var/site/cache/template/compiled/ezuser-bee8cf99bb0c44ebd6fe9ed4d0d3a4b1.php on line 903
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:46:56
Module end 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:46:56
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1389 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries55

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0065 592.0625103.5703
Module start 'user' 0.00650.1314 695.6328889.3203
Module end 'user' 0.13790.0010 1,584.953127.6406
Script end 0.1389  1,612.5938 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00463.2863260.0002
Check MTime0.00110.8182260.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00070.516010.0007
Mysqli_queries0.032423.3269550.0006
Looping result0.00040.2524260.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00241.722150.0005
TS cache load0.00141.029150.0003
TS context load0.00130.942150.0003
Template Total0.037927.330.0126
Template load0.00130.913430.0004
Template processing0.036626.347930.0122
Template load and register function0.00312.195910.0031
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00020.1158370.0000
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00000.020110.0000
Fetch class attribute is_required0.00000.017550.0000
Fetch class attribute name0.00000.008850.0000
Override
Cache load0.00070.475080.0001
XML
Image XML parsing0.00533.849110.0053
General
dbfile0.00010.107870.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/register.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/register.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/edit/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/edit/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/edit/ezuser.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/edit/ezuser.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/edit/eztext.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/edit/eztext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/edit/ezimage.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/edit/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 7
 Number of unique templates used: 7

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs