eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 29 2026 16:34:44
Script start
Timing: Oct 29 2026 16:34:44
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 16:34:44
Module end 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 16:34:44
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0145 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0099 592.9609104.3672
Module start 'user' 0.00990.0036 697.328175.0000
Module end 'user' 0.01350.0009 772.328122.7813
Script end 0.0144  795.1094 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002013.8865220.0001
Check MTime0.00064.3451220.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00117.776310.0011
Mysqli_queries0.002617.650910.0026
TS translator
TS init0.00085.198030.0003
TS cache load0.00031.735430.0001
TS context load0.00021.121730.0001
Template Total0.002517.030.0008
Template load0.00085.790230.0003
Template processing0.001611.182830.0005
Override
Cache load0.00042.738430.0001
General
dbfile0.00021.126760.0000
String conversion0.00000.028010.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs