eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:45:22
Script start
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:45:22
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:45:22
Module end 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:45:22
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0445 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0199 590.8750104.1563
Module start 'user' 0.01990.0232 695.031374.6641
Module end 'user' 0.04310.0014 769.695322.7813
Script end 0.0445  792.4766 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00255.5484220.0001
Check MTime0.00081.8891220.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.005011.277910.0050
Mysqli_queries0.008719.618510.0087
TS translator
TS init0.00153.418830.0005
TS cache load0.00061.331530.0002
TS context load0.00040.830730.0001
Template Total0.021748.730.0072
Template load0.018742.046430.0062
Template processing0.00296.569330.0010
Override
Cache load0.00051.145730.0002
General
dbfile0.00020.471960.0000
String conversion0.00000.013410.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs