eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 29 2026 16:39:20
Script start
Timing: Oct 29 2026 16:39:20
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 16:39:20
Module end 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 16:39:20
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0928 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0453 856.8906362.3047
Module start 'user' 0.04530.0379 1,219.1953144.4844
Module end 'user' 0.08310.0096 1,363.679724.4375
Script end 0.0927  1,388.1172 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00555.9693220.0003
Check MTime0.00121.2780220.0001
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00080.888210.0008
Mysqli_queries0.00070.704810.0007
TS translator
TS init0.00272.887230.0009
TS cache load0.00101.105630.0003
TS context load0.00050.568130.0002
Template Total0.031133.530.0104
Template load0.012413.342330.0041
Template processing0.018620.096030.0062
Override
Cache load0.00252.736330.0008
General
dbfile0.00020.201760.0000
String conversion0.00000.007510.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs