eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:43:17
Script start
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:43:17
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:43:17
Module end 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:43:17
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0072 sec
Peak memory usage4,096.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0034 590.9375103.1563
Module start 'user' 0.00340.0028 694.093874.6719
Module end 'user' 0.00610.0010 768.765622.7813
Script end 0.0071  791.5469 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.001622.5312220.0001
Check MTime0.000810.7933220.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00057.058010.0005
Mysqli_queries0.00034.882810.0003
TS translator
TS init0.00079.612530.0002
TS cache load0.00023.023430.0001
TS context load0.00022.102130.0001
Template Total0.002433.730.0008
Template load0.000811.305530.0003
Template processing0.001622.295030.0005
Override
Cache load0.00044.939330.0001
General
dbfile0.00022.301760.0000
String conversion0.00000.053210.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs