eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:47:36
Script start
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:47:36
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:47:36
Module end 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:47:36
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0126 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB
Database Queries1

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0070 591.0703103.1563
Module start 'user' 0.00700.0045 694.226674.6719
Module end 'user' 0.01160.0010 768.898422.7813
Script end 0.0126  791.6797 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.002015.7944220.0001
Check MTime0.00075.7085220.0000
Mysql Total
Database connection0.001612.434310.0016
Mysqli_queries0.00118.739610.0011
TS translator
TS init0.00086.463030.0003
TS cache load0.00032.244530.0001
TS context load0.00021.357630.0001
Template Total0.003326.130.0011
Template load0.00107.939730.0003
Template processing0.002318.001030.0008
Override
Cache load0.00064.439730.0002
General
dbfile0.00032.688860.0001
String conversion0.00000.032110.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0002 secs