eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:45:12
Script start
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:45:12
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:45:12
Module end 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 15:45:12
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.1720 sec
Peak memory usage6,144.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0608 854.6094236.3359
Module start 'user' 0.06080.0770 1,090.9453143.8750
Module end 'user' 0.13780.0143 1,234.820324.5547
Script end 0.1520  1,259.3750 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.00905.2278220.0004
Check MTime0.00100.6059220.0000
TS translator
TS init0.01015.864330.0034
TS cache load0.00150.888430.0005
TS context load0.00070.408230.0002
Template Total0.060034.930.0200
Template load0.030017.436530.0100
Template processing0.030017.432330.0100
Override
Cache load0.00321.837330.0011
Mysql Total
Database connection0.00794.564310.0079
General
String conversion0.00000.008220.0000
dbfile0.00010.046020.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs