eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Oct 29 2026 14:48:15
Script start
Timing: Oct 29 2026 14:48:15
Module start 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 14:48:15
Module end 'user'
Timing: Oct 29 2026 14:48:15
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.0203 sec
Peak memory usage2,048.0000 KB

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0042 590.218843.4453
Module start 'user' 0.00420.0095 633.664175.6875
Module end 'user' 0.01370.0036 709.351623.9609
Script end 0.0173  733.3125 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.003416.7737220.0002
Check MTime0.00083.7876220.0000
TS translator
TS init0.00105.163230.0003
TS cache load0.00042.131530.0001
TS context load0.00031.570430.0001
Template Total0.015877.930.0053
Template load0.002813.804230.0009
Template processing0.013064.009030.0043
Override
Cache load0.002210.784230.0007
Mysql Total
Database connection0.002210.746610.0022
General
String conversion0.00000.069220.0000
dbfile0.00000.206620.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1user/login.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/user/login.tplEdit templateOverride template
1loginpagelayout.tpl<No override>design/admin/templates/loginpagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 3
 Number of unique templates used: 3

Time used to render debug report: 0.0001 secs